Ergebnisse >> AOK Halbmarathon
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | M/W | AK | Pl. AK | Laufzeit | Verein | SNr. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | von Lippe | Maximilian | M | M 30 | 1 | 1:24:30 Std. | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | 366 |
1 | Massauer | Tanja | W | W 35 | 1 | 1:42:47 Std. | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 205 |
2 | Morales | David | M | M 30 | 2 | 1:26:07 Std. | ilanzarote.net | 219 |
2 | Hofele | Annalena | W | W 20 | 1 | 1:46:37 Std. | HART- Hoddes Ausdauer Running Team | 131 |
3 | Klenk | Chris | M | M 40 | 1 | 1:26:25 Std. | - | 161 |
3 | Tamara | Borst | W | W 20 | 2 | 1:46:49 Std. | - | 308 |
4 | Maier | Oliver | M | M 45 | 1 | 1:28:53 Std. | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 200 |
4 | Waldschmidt | Greta | W | W 25 | 1 | 1:50:31 Std. | - | 392 |
5 | Damrat | Nico | M | M 20 | 1 | 1:31:16 Std. | Stuckateurinnung Göppingen | 56 |
5 | Wegst | Silke | W | W 40 | 1 | 1:53:08 Std. | Globetrotter / TSV Kusterdingen | 327 |
6 | Müller | Jochen | M | M 30 | 3 | 1:31:17 Std. | Feuerwehr Jebenhausen | 223 |
6 | Herr | Gerlinde | W | W 60 | 1 | 1:54:14 Std. | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | 125 |
7 | Kast | Johannes | M | M 25 | 1 | 1:32:11 Std. | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 148 |
7 | Baumann-Tischer | Kathrin | W | W 35 | 2 | 1:55:23 Std. | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 19 |
8 | Schumann | Martin | M | M 35 | 1 | 1:32:27 Std. | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 288 |
8 | Brandmaier | Carolin | W | W 35 | 3 | 1:56:03 Std. | Barbarossa Strom | 37 |
9 | Heneke | Kai | M | M 40 | 2 | 1:33:09 Std. | - | 369 |
9 | Adler | Martina | W | W 40 | 2 | 1:56:18 Std. | Lauftreff TSV Schlierbach | 2 |
10 | Aichele | Harald | M | M 35 | 2 | 1:33:39 Std. | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 4 |
10 | Foerstner | Jutta | W | W 55 | 1 | 1:56:20 Std. | AST Süßen | 78 |
11 | Caglar | Aydin | M | M 40 | 3 | 1:35:09 Std. | Kubi’s Schuh und Schlüsseldienst | 49 |
11 | Reißner | Maria | W | W 30 | 1 | 2:04:03 Std. | Zeitconcept Laufteam | 256 |
12 | Bronni | Markus | M | M 30 | 4 | 1:37:37 Std. | SpvGG Germania Schlaitdorf | 371 |
12 | Gruber | Tanja | W | W 45 | 1 | 2:04:07 Std. | TV Steinheim | 389 |
13 | Ries | Wolfgang | M | M 30 | 5 | 1:37:55 Std. | Feuerwehr Jebenhausen | 258 |
13 | Böhm | Martina | W | W 30 | 2 | 2:04:28 Std. | Team Bodyconcept | 36 |
14 | Reinke | Moritz | M | M 25 | 2 | 1:39:22 Std. | - | 255 |
14 | Beeb | Nadja | W | W 45 | 2 | 2:04:41 Std. | Globetrotter | 23 |
15 | Ronneberger | Jens | M | M 40 | 4 | 1:39:39 Std. | Schwäbische Albläufer | 261 |
15 | Rauschnabel | Stephanie | W | W 40 | 3 | 2:05:03 Std. | Team Bodyconcept | 247 |
16 | Damrat | Ralf | M | M 50 | 1 | 1:39:56 Std. | Stuckateurinnung Göppingen | 57 |
16 | Rosner | Ramona | W | W 25 | 2 | 2:05:35 Std. | - | 263 |
17 | Wolfahrt | Bernd | M | M 35 | 3 | 1:40:18 Std. | Allgaier Werke GmbH | 334 |
17 | Klee | Franziska | W | W 30 | 3 | 2:05:50 Std. | - | 158 |
18 | Mannsdörfer | Sebastian | M | M 25 | 3 | 1:40:27 Std. | - | 201 |
18 | Juricki | Laura | W | W 45 | 3 | 2:05:52 Std. | - | 385 |
19 | Steck | Dietmar | M | M 45 | 2 | 1:40:40 Std. | Team Bodyconcept | 300 |
19 | Fischer | Sabine | W | W 45 | 4 | 2:06:14 Std. | das neue azzurro | 76 |
20 | König | Armin | M | M 45 | 3 | 1:40:53 Std. | TG Geislingen | 168 |
20 | Schoch | Sonja | W | W 55 | 2 | 2:06:47 Std. | LG Bad Waldseer Lauffieber | 383 |
21 | Schanbacher | Harald | M | M 50 | 2 | 1:41:50 Std. | LEONHARD WEISS Running Team | 271 |
21 | Ulrich | Sina | W | W 35 | 4 | 2:06:52 Std. | Praxis Scherrenbacher | 348 |
22 | Brandmaier | Werner | M | M 55 | 1 | 1:42:38 Std. | Freihof-Gymnasium - Eltern | 38 |
22 | Schonder | Sabine | W | W 55 | 3 | 2:06:58 Std. | AST Süßen | 282 |
23 | Korb | Marcus | M | M 40 | 5 | 1:43:07 Std. | GÖPPINGER | 169 |
23 | Appelt | Julia | W | W 25 | 3 | 2:07:14 Std. | In Shape | 8 |
24 | Durner | Steffen | M | M 35 | 4 | 1:43:56 Std. | AST Süßen | 64 |
24 | Herbert | Beate | W | W 45 | 5 | 2:08:21 Std. | TV Wißgoldingen | 123 |
25 | Danneker | Thomas | M | M 30 | 6 | 1:44:03 Std. | Barbarossa Strom | 58 |
25 | Geiger | Stephanie | W | W 35 | 5 | 2:08:22 Std. | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 98 |
26 | Grasmeier | Bernd | M | M 55 | 2 | 1:44:17 Std. | Tria Team Bine Wäschenbeuren | 107 |
26 | Walter | Barbara | W | W 60 | 2 | 2:08:27 Std. | AST Suessen | 320 |
27 | Freytag | Matthias | M | M 45 | 4 | 1:44:28 Std. | TSGV Hattenhofen | 85 |
27 | Kästner | Juliane | W | W 35 | 6 | 2:08:28 Std. | - | 370 |
28 | Weber | Andreas | M | M 35 | 5 | 1:44:56 Std. | Stuckateurinnung Göppingen | 325 |
28 | Rehfeldt | Erdmuthe | W | W 40 | 4 | 2:08:31 Std. | Freihof-Gymnasium - Eltern | 249 |
29 | Fischer | Ralf | M | M 35 | 6 | 1:45:29 Std. | das neue azzurro | 75 |
29 | Zöller | Helga | W | W 50 | 1 | 2:08:33 Std. | Kreissparkasse Göppingen | 338 |
30 | Pflüger | Thomas | M | M 40 | 6 | 1:45:44 Std. | - | 384 |
30 | Keim | Sabine | W | W 45 | 6 | 2:10:15 Std. | Freihof-Gymnasium - Eltern | 150 |
31 | Lonardoni | Andreas | M | M 45 | 5 | 1:46:00 Std. | TV Wißgoldingen | 192 |
31 | Beck | Stefanie | W | W 35 | 7 | 2:10:17 Std. | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 22 |
32 | Bronni | Martin | M | M 40 | 7 | 1:46:11 Std. | AOK Lauf-Team | 42 |
32 | Jung | Angelika | W | W 35 | 8 | 2:10:21 Std. | - | 377 |
33 | Haberzettl | Steffen | M | M 50 | 3 | 1:46:23 Std. | Sunday-Runners | 113 |
33 | Peischl | Elke | W | W 60 | 3 | 2:10:27 Std. | Laufteam Elke | 358 |
34 | Kindler | Andre | M | M 25 | 4 | 1:47:00 Std. | Allgaier Werke GmbH | 157 |
34 | Wiener | Nadine | W | W 25 | 4 | 2:11:39 Std. | HART - Hoddes Ausdauer Running Team | 332 |
35 | Nierobisch | Steffen | M | M 25 | 5 | 1:47:03 Std. | Schuler Pressen GmbH | 345 |
35 | Weber | Sylvia | W | W 50 | 2 | 2:12:13 Std. | AST Süßen | 326 |
36 | Loos | Rainer | M | M 55 | 3 | 1:47:05 Std. | Poipurunner | 193 |
36 | Mellich | Susanne | W | W 30 | 4 | 2:13:14 Std. | Klinikum Christophsbad | 214 |
37 | Staiger | Hartmut | M | M 60 | 1 | 1:47:11 Std. | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 297 |
37 | Schmid | Anja | W | W 35 | 9 | 2:13:23 Std. | AST Süßen | 276 |
38 | Mattes | Chris | M | M 25 | 6 | 1:47:26 Std. | AST Süßen | 362 |
38 | Bayer | Stefanie | W | W 30 | 5 | 2:13:26 Std. | Business Park Göppingen | 20 |
39 | Heilenmann | Klaus | M | M 55 | 4 | 1:47:36 Std. | Schweizer Group | 116 |
39 | Schurr | Beatrice | W | W 55 | 4 | 2:15:10 Std. | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 289 |
40 | Grom | Sebastian | M | M 30 | 7 | 1:48:06 Std. | Kreissparkasse Göppingen | 110 |
40 | Trick | Sabine | W | W 30 | 6 | 2:15:12 Std. | Landratsamt Göppingen | 312 |
41 | Tastl | Simon | M | M 30 | 8 | 1:48:22 Std. | Sanwald Laufteam | 309 |
41 | Habisch | Rebecca | W | W 20 | 3 | 2:15:18 Std. | - | 361 |
42 | Mayer | Benjamin | M | M 30 | 9 | 1:48:37 Std. | RV Lautertal | 211 |
42 | Hofmann | Katrin | W | W 35 | 10 | 2:15:24 Std. | Klinikum Christophsbad | 136 |
43 | Marc | Walter | M | M 25 | 7 | 1:49:14 Std. | Allgaier Werke GmbH | 202 |
43 | Lautenschläger | Nancy | W | W 35 | 11 | 2:15:26 Std. | - | 187 |
44 | Drammeh | Sanna | M | M 30 | 10 | 1:49:29 Std. | - | 62 |
44 | Prügner | Franziska | W | W 20 | 4 | 2:17:01 Std. | TV Wißgoldingen | 242 |
45 | Bahr | Stephanie | W | W 25 | 5 | 2:18:18 Std. | das neue azzurro | 12 |
45 | Pommerer | Michael | M | M 45 | 6 | 1:49:31 Std. | - | 346 |
46 | Lutz | Yasmin | W | W 45 | 7 | 2:19:20 Std. | Jimmy on the Mountain | 197 |
46 | Butter | Thorsten | M | M 35 | 7 | 1:49:54 Std. | Schweizer Group | 47 |
47 | Dobusch | Desiree | W | W 20 | 5 | 2:20:47 Std. | AST Süßen | 395 |
47 | Eichler | Daniel | M | M 30 | 11 | 1:50:14 Std. | - | 69 |
48 | Jaschinski | Angelika | W | W 50 | 3 | 2:21:20 Std. | Freihof-Gymnasium - Eltern | 143 |
48 | Gehindy | Christian | M | M 45 | 7 | 1:50:15 Std. | - | 96 |
49 | Gräber | Nicole | W | W 40 | 5 | 2:24:23 Std. | Team UltraSports | 105 |
49 | Alkatout | Bilal | M | M 40 | 8 | 1:50:22 Std. | - | 5 |
50 | Feurich | Simone | W | W 40 | 6 | 2:25:13 Std. | - | 72 |
50 | Brenner | Marcus | M | M 40 | 9 | 1:50:24 Std. | - | 380 |
51 | Hamm | Josefine | W | W 30 | 7 | 2:26:58 Std. | AST Süßen | 115 |
51 | Cappadona | Maurizio | M | M 35 | 8 | 1:50:40 Std. | Haarschlössle Jebenhausen | 50 |
52 | Seng | Sina | W | W U20 | 1 | 2:27:22 Std. | HART- Hoddes Ausdauer Running Team | 291 |
52 | Hoferer | Oliver | M | M 45 | 8 | 1:50:45 Std. | In Shape | 133 |
53 | Dieffenbacher | Nica | W | W 30 | 8 | 2:27:58 Std. | - | 59 |
53 | Wolke | Reinhold | M | M 50 | 4 | 1:50:47 Std. | HS-Esslingen | 335 |
54 | Ketterl | Carmen | W | W 55 | 5 | 2:28:29 Std. | - | 154 |
54 | Schneider | Achim | M | M 35 | 9 | 1:50:59 Std. | Letzter Versuch! | 279 |
55 | Pflüger | Dieter | M | M 55 | 5 | 1:51:13 Std. | AST Süßen | 241 |
55 | Schröder | Mia | W | W 35 | 12 | 2:29:13 Std. | M&M | 284 |
56 | Schröer | Melli | W | W 35 | 13 | 2:29:14 Std. | M&M | 285 |
57 | Batinic | Ivica | M | M 45 | 9 | 1:51:38 Std. | Croatian Runner | 14 |
57 | Knoblauch | Melanie | W | W 35 | 14 | 2:29:51 Std. | - | 164 |
58 | Telegdy | Akos | M | M 25 | 8 | 1:51:47 Std. | AST Süßen | 373 |
58 | Mayer | Constanze | W | W 35 | 15 | 2:31:00 Std. | Lauftreff Maitis | 212 |
59 | Behringer | Norbert | M | M 50 | 5 | 1:51:56 Std. | AST Süßen | 24 |
59 | Büchele | Birgit | W | W 45 | 8 | 2:31:35 Std. | Musketierchen | 46 |
60 | Andreas | Dr. | n/a | 60 | 0 | Senioren 28 | - | 170 |
60 | Krusche | Frank | M | M 50 | 6 | 1:51:59 Std. | Esslingen | 359 |
60 | Wacker | Gunda | W | W 60 | 4 | 2:32:29 Std. | AST Süßen | 318 |
61 | Nusser | Philipp | M | M 20 | 2 | 1:52:06 Std. | Allgaier Werke GmbH | 231 |
61 | Schaub | Martina | W | W 45 | 9 | 2:32:53 Std. | das neue azzurro | 273 |
62 | Maier | Alexander | M | M 45 | 10 | 1:52:23 Std. | Orthopädie Maier | 199 |
62 | Wieler | Annie | W | W 40 | 7 | 2:34:09 Std. | das neue azzurro | 331 |
63 | Wurst | Julian | M | M 25 | 9 | 1:53:47 Std. | - | 336 |
63 | Frey | Tamara | W | W 25 | 6 | 2:34:35 Std. | T&T bärenstark | 83 |
64 | Habermann | Robin | M | M 25 | 10 | 1:53:50 Std. | - | 112 |
64 | Dobeschinsky | Katharina | W | W 60 | 5 | 2:34:48 Std. | AST | 60 |
65 | Ammann | Markus | M | M 45 | 11 | 1:53:54 Std. | - | 379 |
65 | Ratajczak | Katarzyna | W | W 30 | 9 | 2:35:27 Std. | - | 245 |
66 | Schiller | Matthias | M | M 40 | 10 | 1:53:59 Std. | - | 396 |
66 | Hieber | Denise | W | W 50 | 4 | 2:38:03 Std. | Lauftreff Maitis | 128 |
67 | Hirner | Stefan | M | M 55 | 7 | 1:54:17 Std. | - | 387 |
67 | Klug | Jennifer | W | W 25 | 7 | 2:38:17 Std. | Klug Laser GmbH | 163 |
68 | Scherer | Jürgen | M | M 55 | 8 | 1:54:21 Std. | - | 275 |
68 | Fuchs | Silke | W | W 25 | 8 | 2:38:44 Std. | SE-Elektronic GmbH | 88 |
69 | Weyer | Johann | M | M 45 | 12 | 1:54:45 Std. | Heubacher Handballverein | 330 |
69 | Schwämmle | Gabriele | W | W 50 | 5 | 2:39:35 Std. | AST Süßen | 349 |
70 | Kampke | Stefan | M | M 45 | 13 | 1:54:50 Std. | - | 147 |
70 | Laitenberger | Cathleen | W | W 30 | 10 | 2:40:23 Std. | - | 341 |
71 | Schaser | Dennis | M | M 25 | 11 | 1:54:55 Std. | TV Diegelsberg | 272 |
71 | Auer | Sonja | W | W 25 | 9 | 2:42:55 Std. | Kreissparkasse Göppingen | 10 |
72 | Schmidt | Laszlo | M | M 40 | 11 | 1:54:56 Std. | - | 277 |
72 | Kubis | Carmen | W | W 50 | 6 | 2:48:01 Std. | Lauftreff Maitis | 179 |
73 | Reick | Michael | M | M 45 | 14 | 1:55:03 Std. | Schuh & Sport Rollmann | 253 |
74 | Steegmaier | Klaus | M | M 50 | 7 | 1:55:24 Std. | TSV Bad Überkingen | 363 |
75 | Kling | Manfred | M | M 50 | 8 | 1:55:32 Std. | SAG Göppingen | 162 |
76 | Schulth | Rüdiger | M | M 50 | 9 | 1:55:34 Std. | Lauftreff Maitis | 287 |
77 | Ehehalt | Reinhold | M | M 65 | 1 | 1:55:59 Std. | DJK Göppingen | 67 |
78 | Lutz | Rainer | M | M 50 | 10 | 1:56:21 Std. | AST Süßen | 198 |
79 | Greco | Luigi | M | M 25 | 12 | 1:56:23 Std. | - | 108 |
80 | Knobloch | Carsten | M | M 35 | 10 | 1:56:31 Std. | - | 165 |
81 | Laible | Oliver | M | M 45 | 15 | 1:56:45 Std. | In Shape | 185 |
82 | Sauter | Simon | M | M 30 | 12 | 1:56:51 Std. | - | 357 |
83 | Kramer | Uwe | M | M 55 | 9 | 1:57:12 Std. | LG Lyreco | 173 |
84 | Pfletschinger | Michael | M | M 30 | 13 | 1:57:13 Std. | Allgaier Werke GmbH | 240 |
85 | Heinze | Andreas | M | M 50 | 11 | 1:57:16 Std. | - | 119 |
86 | Sacher | Andrzej | M | M 45 | 16 | 1:57:17 Std. | Allgaier Werke GmbH | 269 |
87 | Hiller | Rainer | M | M 55 | 10 | 1:57:23 Std. | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | 356 |
88 | Krauss | Uwe | M | M 40 | 12 | 1:57:58 Std. | Die Glorreiche 7 | 174 |
89 | Radewagen | Holger | M | M 45 | 17 | 1:58:08 Std. | - | 243 |
90 | Benz | Christoph | M | M 35 | 11 | 1:58:13 Std. | 5 Grad | 27 |
91 | Vaitl | Mathias | M | M 35 | 12 | 1:58:14 Std. | - | 375 |
92 | Seyfang | Markus | M | M 40 | 13 | 1:58:29 Std. | TV Schlat | 292 |
93 | Schnekenburger | Kevin | M | M 20 | 3 | 1:58:31 Std. | Cafe Berner | 280 |
94 | Ruof | Ludwig | M | M 55 | 11 | 1:58:43 Std. | Klinikum Christophsbad | 266 |
95 | Wassermann | Sven | M | M 40 | 14 | 1:58:56 Std. | AST Süßen | 321 |
96 | Geiselmann | Robert | M | M 50 | 12 | 1:59:14 Std. | BSG Bosch | 100 |
97 | Stankovic | Sima | M | M 50 | 13 | 1:59:27 Std. | Lauftreff Maitis | 298 |
98 | Freier Dr. | Thomas | M | M 50 | 14 | 1:59:44 Std. | TV Jebenhausen | 82 |
99 | Gianwotta | Rocco | M | M 55 | 12 | 2:00:06 Std. | - | 340 |
100 | Staudinger | Günter | M | M 45 | 18 | 2:00:31 Std. | AST Süßen | 299 |
101 | Bloss | Alex | M | M 35 | 13 | 2:00:32 Std. | Kreissparkasse Göppingen | 33 |
102 | Käfer | Benjamin | M | M 30 | 14 | 2:00:37 Std. | - | 146 |
103 | Schrodi | Aribert | M | M 55 | 13 | 2:00:44 Std. | DJK-Schwäbisch Gmünd | 342 |
104 | Wenisch | Josef | M | M 60 | 2 | 2:00:49 Std. | Allgaier Werke GmbH | 329 |
105 | Nes | Ioan | M | M 30 | 15 | 2:00:55 Std. | - | 227 |
106 | Bilet | Hayri | M | M 40 | 15 | 2:01:13 Std. | - | 30 |
107 | Ruiling | Jürgen | M | M 45 | 19 | 2:01:16 Std. | ERNI Sportteam | 265 |
108 | Bahmann | Rene | M | M 30 | 16 | 2:01:24 Std. | Heidenheim an der Brenz | 11 |
109 | Gassner | Stefan Ernest Gassner | M | M 25 | 13 | 2:01:54 Std. | JGS Racing | 91 |
110 | Göhner | Bernd | M | M 50 | 15 | 2:01:57 Std. | TSV Lichtenwald | 104 |
111 | Sickor | Ralf | M | M 45 | 20 | 2:02:08 Std. | Kreissparkasse Göppingen | 293 |
112 | Kurtz | Sven | M | M 35 | 14 | 2:02:13 Std. | AOK Lauf-Team | 183 |
113 | Beidinger | Friedrich | M | M 40 | 16 | 2:02:22 Std. | - | 25 |
114 | Krsmanovic | Dejan | M | M 45 | 21 | 2:02:34 Std. | LEONHARD WEISS Running Team | 177 |
115 | Pfletschinger | Andreas | M | M 45 | 22 | 2:02:40 Std. | Freihof-Gymnasium - Schulleiter | 239 |
116 | Heller | Markus | M | M 50 | 16 | 2:02:49 Std. | - | 121 |
117 | da Silva | Roberto | M | M 40 | 17 | 2:03:05 Std. | Rossmanith Elektronik | 55 |
118 | Hufnagel | Sven | M | M 25 | 14 | 2:03:06 Std. | - | 142 |
119 | Astanin | Sergej | M | M 30 | 17 | 2:03:20 Std. | astanin. - creative thinking | 9 |
120 | Keller | Christian | M | M U20 | 1 | 2:03:28 Std. | HART - Hoddes Ausdauer Running Team | 151 |
121 | Reiner | Christian | M | M 25 | 15 | 2:03:29 Std. | HART - Hoddes Ausdauer Running Team | 254 |
122 | Föhl | Maik | M | M 45 | 23 | 2:03:30 Std. | Sport Team EMAG | 79 |
123 | Ehni | Tobias | M | M 20 | 4 | 2:03:33 Std. | - | 68 |
124 | Biedebach | Frank | M | M 40 | 18 | 2:03:39 Std. | UnKaJu-Team | 29 |
125 | Russ | Matthias | M | M 45 | 24 | 2:03:42 Std. | das neue azzurro | 267 |
126 | Kreißig | Jens | M | M 30 | 18 | 2:03:49 Std. | - | 175 |
127 | Klein | Christoph | M | M 30 | 19 | 2:03:53 Std. | Hans Klein GmbH | 159 |
128 | Fritz | Alexander | M | M 40 | 19 | 2:03:55 Std. | TSF WELZHEIM BUDO | 86 |
129 | Woisetschläger | Thorsten | M | M 40 | 20 | 2:03:57 Std. | TSV Böbingen Lauftreff | 333 |
130 | Herger | Jürgen | M | M 40 | 21 | 2:04:08 Std. | CH2 | 124 |
131 | Stein | Markus | M | M 35 | 15 | 2:04:20 Std. | - | 301 |
132 | Kabelitz | Andre | M | M 50 | 17 | 2:04:21 Std. | - | 145 |
133 | Leins | Denis | M | M 25 | 16 | 2:04:23 Std. | Landratsamt Göppingen | 188 |
134 | Holzmann | Michael | M | M 50 | 18 | 2:04:35 Std. | AST Süßen | 138 |
135 | Lopez | Felipe | M | M 30 | 20 | 2:04:42 Std. | FANUC Deutschland GmbH | 194 |
136 | Oswald | Timo | M | M 30 | 21 | 2:05:09 Std. | Bodyconcept | 388 |
137 | Häderle | Christian | M | M 25 | 17 | 2:05:36 Std. | SE-Elektronic GmbH | 114 |
138 | Agster | Daniel | M | M 40 | 22 | 2:05:44 Std. | - | 3 |
139 | Reik | Michael | M | M 50 | 19 | 2:05:46 Std. | - | 252 |
140 | Trenkel | Markus | M | M 30 | 22 | 2:06:09 Std. | - | 311 |
141 | Traub | Joachim | M | M 45 | 25 | 2:06:19 Std. | - | 310 |
142 | Heinz | Jürgen | M | M 45 | 26 | 2:06:29 Std. | Funnyrunners Göppingen | 118 |
143 | Brecht | Manfred | M | M 55 | 14 | 2:06:39 Std. | TSV Hohenstaufen | 39 |
144 | Bock | Gernold | M | M 45 | 27 | 2:06:44 Std. | TV Steinheim | 34 |
145 | Fussenegger | Frank | M | M 45 | 28 | 2:06:45 Std. | - | 89 |
146 | Weidenhiller | Dieter | M | M 50 | 20 | 2:06:48 Std. | Stadtverwaltung Göppingen | 328 |
147 | Frank | Tobias | M | M 25 | 18 | 2:06:49 Std. | JungJederMänner Bünzwangen | 80 |
148 | Kreutzer | Dennis | M | M 30 | 23 | 2:06:50 Std. | JungJederMänner Bünzwangen | 176 |
149 | Mühlherr | Rainer | M | M 45 | 29 | 2:06:51 Std. | Stadtkapelle Kirchheim unter Teck | 222 |
150 | Scheuermann | Bernhard | M | M 55 | 15 | 2:06:55 Std. | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | 386 |
151 | Nißel | Günter | M | M 55 | 16 | 2:06:56 Std. | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 228 |
152 | Blessing | Ralf | M | M 50 | 21 | 2:06:57 Std. | Team Labba | 32 |
153 | Stohrer | Udo | M | M 50 | 22 | 2:07:09 Std. | In Shape | 303 |
154 | Weber | Thomas | M | M 55 | 17 | 2:08:11 Std. | das neue azzurro | 323 |
155 | Frey | Otto | M | M 70 | 1 | 2:08:13 Std. | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 84 |
156 | Eckert | Martin | M | M 55 | 18 | 2:08:14 Std. | - | 65 |
157 | Köberling | Marc | M | M 25 | 19 | 2:08:15 Std. | Team Hefeweizen | 167 |
158 | Köber | Christian | M | M 25 | 20 | 2:08:16 Std. | - | 166 |
159 | Höfer | Jochen | M | M 30 | 24 | 2:08:17 Std. | Kreissparkasse Göppingen | 132 |
160 | Guo | Wei | M | M 40 | 23 | 2:08:18 Std. | - | 111 |
161 | Breßmer | Achim | M | M 60 | 3 | 2:08:19 Std. | IGF Running-Team Süßen | 40 |
162 | Knauß | Edgar | M | M 40 | 24 | 2:08:23 Std. | - | 367 |
163 | Petersen | Joseph | M | M 35 | 16 | 2:08:24 Std. | - | 236 |
164 | Hestermann | Matthias | M | M 50 | 23 | 2:08:25 Std. | Freihof-Gymnasium - Lehrer | 126 |
165 | Fokin | Dmitry | M | M 50 | 24 | 2:08:26 Std. | - | 378 |
166 | Stroh | Sven | M | M 35 | 17 | 2:08:30 Std. | Kreissparkasse Göppingen | 306 |
167 | Spießhofer | Sebastian | M | M 35 | 18 | 2:08:34 Std. | laufteam Gaus & Knödler Architekten | 339 |
168 | Holz | Erwin | M | M 50 | 25 | 2:08:36 Std. | - | 137 |
169 | Mücke | Christian | M | M 50 | 26 | 2:08:37 Std. | - | 220 |
170 | Viehweger | Martin | M | M 20 | 5 | 2:08:38 Std. | Klug Laser GmbH | 316 |
171 | Ansuriza Gonzalez | Alejandro | M | M 50 | 27 | 2:10:10 Std. | Benecke-Hornschuch Surface Group Team | 6 |
172 | Kern | Michael | M | M 25 | 21 | 2:10:11 Std. | Klug Laser GmbH | 152 |
173 | Goes | Aaron | M | M 20 | 6 | 2:10:13 Std. | Jimmy on the Mountain | 103 |
174 | Engelhard | Martin | M | M 55 | 19 | 2:10:14 Std. | - | 355 |
175 | Ssykor | Erdmann | M | M 60 | 4 | 2:10:18 Std. | - | 296 |
176 | Garlt | Andreas | M | M 45 | 30 | 2:10:20 Std. | Klinikum Christophsbad | 90 |
177 | Weber | Franz | M | M 50 | 28 | 2:10:22 Std. | UnKaJu-Team | 324 |
178 | Löw | Eduard | M | M 45 | 31 | 2:10:24 Std. | Klinikum Christophsbad | 195 |
179 | Härer | Michael | M | M 40 | 25 | 2:10:25 Std. | TSV Hohenstaufen | 351 |
180 | Ueding | Stefan | M | M 30 | 25 | 2:10:26 Std. | - | 376 |
181 | Nassauer | Benjamin | M | M 30 | 26 | 2:10:28 Std. | Benecke-Kaliko Surface Group | 226 |
182 | Butz | Benjamin | M | M 30 | 27 | 2:10:29 Std. | - | 48 |
183 | Musch | Sebastian | M | M 30 | 28 | 2:10:30 Std. | Guth High Voltage GmbH | 225 |
184 | Minihoffer | FranJo | M | M 60 | 5 | 2:10:31 Std. | Team Mini | 218 |
185 | Nagel | Eberhard | M | M 55 | 20 | 2:11:10 Std. | - | 343 |
186 | Scheible | Tobias | M | M 35 | 19 | 2:11:54 Std. | - | 274 |
187 | Wolf | Matthias | M | M 45 | 32 | 2:12:14 Std. | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | 360 |
188 | Hejduk | Ralph | M | M 50 | 29 | 2:12:17 Std. | LEONHARD WEISS Running Team | 120 |
189 | Hörr | Micha | M | M 40 | 26 | 2:12:18 Std. | - | 140 |
190 | Schmidt | Christian | M | M 25 | 22 | 2:13:09 Std. | Klinikum Christophsbad | 278 |
191 | Bruns | Johannes | M | M 30 | 29 | 2:13:11 Std. | EWS | 45 |
192 | Czinszky | Josef | M | M 60 | 6 | 2:13:16 Std. | Allgaier Werke GmbH | 54 |
193 | Reichart | Markus | M | M 45 | 33 | 2:13:21 Std. | ZU Fett Fürs Ballett | 251 |
194 | Hildebrandt | Frank | M | M 55 | 21 | 2:13:22 Std. | AST Süßen | 129 |
195 | Hinderberger | Gerd | M | M 55 | 22 | 2:14:13 Std. | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | 130 |
196 | Sterna | Markus | M | M 55 | 23 | 2:14:17 Std. | PV Triathlon Witten | 302 |
197 | Fuchs | Steffen | M | M 40 | 27 | 2:14:19 Std. | Guth High Voltage GmbH | 87 |
198 | Mellich | Rüdiger | M | M 40 | 28 | 2:14:21 Std. | Wilde Traube | 213 |
199 | Gederski | Christian | M | M 45 | 34 | 2:14:23 Std. | LC Rapid Dortmund | 95 |
200 | Pfeiffer-Sturm | Bertram | M | M 35 | 20 | 2:14:25 Std. | - | 238 |
201 | Beil | Jonas | M | M 25 | 23 | 2:14:31 Std. | EWS | 26 |
202 | Caputo | Sandro | M | M 50 | 30 | 2:15:14 Std. | Kreissparkasse Göppingen | 51 |
203 | Miltschuh | Felix | M | M 35 | 21 | 2:15:16 Std. | EWS | 217 |
204 | Mühleis | Alexander | M | M 40 | 29 | 2:15:20 Std. | LEONHARD WEISS Running Team | 221 |
205 | Hurt | Hans | M | M 55 | 24 | 2:15:22 Std. | Saubuaba Rudersberg | 352 |
206 | Hoffmann | Matthias | M | M 50 | 31 | 2:15:28 Std. | AST Süßen | 390 |
207 | Hahn | Matthias | M | M 45 | 35 | 2:15:30 Std. | - | 391 |
208 | Liebermann | Daniel | M | M 45 | 36 | 2:15:32 Std. | AST Süßen | 353 |
209 | Liesche | Wolfgang | M | M 60 | 7 | 2:15:34 Std. | Laufende Fitness | 190 |
210 | Vetter | Martin | M | M 35 | 22 | 2:16:10 Std. | - | 315 |
211 | Grupp | Martin | M | M 45 | 37 | 2:16:12 Std. | Ottsilla Team TSV Ottenbach | 399 |
212 | Skadding | Jens | M | M 40 | 30 | 2:17:10 Std. | - | 295 |
213 | Zellner | Harald | M | M 45 | 38 | 2:17:12 Std. | Klinikum Christophsbad | 337 |
214 | Miltschuh | Thomas | M | M 35 | 23 | 2:17:14 Std. | - | 368 |
215 | Fink | Thomas | M | M 60 | 8 | 2:17:16 Std. | - | 73 |
216 | Richter | Benjamin | M | M 30 | 30 | 2:17:18 Std. | - | 347 |
217 | Ludwig | Stephan | M | M 45 | 39 | 2:17:22 Std. | Landratsamt Göppingen | 196 |
218 | Drohmann | Rolf | M | M 55 | 25 | 2:18:10 Std. | AST Süssen | 63 |
219 | Rapp | Jochen | M | M 35 | 24 | 2:18:12 Std. | - | 244 |
220 | Schreiner | Matthias | M | M 50 | 32 | 2:18:14 Std. | - | 283 |
221 | Stieven | Peter | M | M 30 | 31 | 2:18:20 Std. | LT Winterbach | 401 |
222 | Smetan | Oliver | M | M 55 | 26 | 2:18:24 Std. | Lauf&Gross | 397 |
223 | Simon | Helmut | M | M 70 | 2 | 2:19:10 Std. | AST Süßen | 294 |
224 | Scholz | Sebastian | M | M 40 | 31 | 2:19:12 Std. | Zeitconcept Laufteam | 281 |
225 | Rust | Lucas | M | M 30 | 32 | 2:19:14 Std. | ERNI Sportteam | 268 |
226 | Gaugler | Ulrich | M | M 45 | 40 | 2:19:22 Std. | AST Süßen | 92 |
227 | Frech | Joachim | M | M 50 | 33 | 2:19:34 Std. | Einfach Laufen | 81 |
228 | Weisser | Frank | M | M 30 | 33 | 2:19:40 Std. | Lauftreff Maitis | 382 |
229 | Gehring | Stefan | M | M 35 | 25 | 2:20:09 Std. | - | 97 |
230 | Hoffmann | Jens | M | M 35 | 26 | 2:20:35 Std. | - | 134 |
231 | Thalheimer | Michael | M | M 55 | 27 | 2:20:39 Std. | AST Süßen | 394 |
232 | Kuehn-Schiller | Norbert | M | M 45 | 41 | 2:20:56 Std. | - | 180 |
233 | Klein | Martin | M | M 60 | 9 | 2:21:04 Std. | Hans Klein GmbH | 160 |
234 | Kothe | Michael | M | M 45 | 42 | 2:21:19 Std. | Lauf geht's - Trainer | 400 |
235 | Buß | Aaron | M | M 20 | 7 | 2:21:27 Std. | - | 374 |
236 | Rörich | Jürgen | M | M 65 | 2 | 2:21:31 Std. | - | 262 |
237 | Eckhardt | Ralf | M | M 50 | 34 | 2:21:39 Std. | DJK Gmünd - Team Rechberg | 66 |
238 | Hahn | Norbert | M | M 65 | 3 | 2:21:40 Std. | - | 350 |
239 | Lenz | Armin | M | M 50 | 35 | 2:22:03 Std. | - | 189 |
240 | Rilli | Jürgen | M | M 50 | 36 | 2:22:10 Std. | TSV Bartenbach | 259 |
241 | Goder | Michael | M | M 45 | 43 | 2:22:44 Std. | LEONHARD WEISS Running Team | 102 |
242 | Pagel | Udo | M | M 50 | 37 | 2:23:37 Std. | - | 234 |
243 | von Eiff | Stephan | M | M 35 | 27 | 2:23:49 Std. | Kreissparkasse Göppingen | 317 |
244 | Pfeiffer | Fabian | M | M 25 | 24 | 2:23:59 Std. | In Shape | 237 |
245 | Nitsche | Stefan | M | M 40 | 32 | 2:24:22 Std. | Team UltraSports | 229 |
246 | Geiger | Rudi | M | M 60 | 10 | 2:25:14 Std. | FST Gingen | 99 |
247 | Göbel | Manfred | M | M 50 | 38 | 2:25:15 Std. | Freihof-Gymnasium - Eltern | 101 |
248 | Greif | Alexander | M | M 40 | 33 | 2:25:43 Std. | - | 109 |
249 | Küspert | Florian | M | M 35 | 28 | 2:25:44 Std. | - | 184 |
250 | Hein | Lenard | M | M 30 | 34 | 2:26:14 Std. | - | 117 |
251 | Rauch | Jürgen | M | M 50 | 39 | 2:26:15 Std. | In Shape | 246 |
252 | Rothauski | Kurt | M | M 60 | 11 | 2:26:39 Std. | - | 264 |
253 | Vasic | Prof. Nenad | M | M 40 | 34 | 2:27:12 Std. | Klinikum Christophsbad | 313 |
254 | Sattler | Reinhard | M | M 60 | 12 | 2:27:15 Std. | Freihof-Gymnasium - Eltern | 270 |
255 | Kotzur | Thomas | M | M 35 | 29 | 2:27:52 Std. | FitmitCF | 171 |
256 | Hommel | Andreas | M | M 35 | 30 | 2:28:08 Std. | MND Next | 139 |
257 | May | Hans-Jürgen | M | M 55 | 28 | 2:28:30 Std. | - | 209 |
258 | Blersch | Konrad | M | M 25 | 25 | 2:28:44 Std. | Barbarossa Strom | 31 |
259 | Schurr | Walter | M | M 60 | 13 | 2:28:46 Std. | Lauftreff Maitis | 290 |
260 | Krähmer | Stefan | M | M 50 | 40 | 2:28:54 Std. | - | 172 |
261 | Weber | Alexander | M | M 55 | 29 | 2:29:07 Std. | AST Süßen | 322 |
262 | Bartel | Stephan | M | M 45 | 44 | 2:29:22 Std. | das neue azzurro | 13 |
263 | Straub | Tobias | M | M 30 | 35 | 2:29:36 Std. | - | 304 |
264 | Boger | Andreas | M | M 25 | 26 | 2:29:50 Std. | Christophsheim | 35 |
265 | Hübner | Jörg | M | M 55 | 30 | 2:30:10 Std. | - | 141 |
266 | Kegel | Joachim | M | M 45 | 45 | 2:30:14 Std. | - | 149 |
267 | Kabelitz | Torsten | M | M 50 | 41 | 2:30:52 Std. | Zeitconcept Laufteam | 144 |
268 | Abdul | Andreas | M | M 45 | 46 | 2:30:55 Std. | Jimmy on the Mountain | 1 |
269 | Hieber | Manfred | M | M 50 | 42 | 2:32:31 Std. | Lauftreff Maitis | 127 |
270 | Lohrmann | Manfred | M | M 45 | 47 | 2:33:45 Std. | - | 191 |
271 | Herb | Benjamin | M | M 30 | 36 | 2:34:34 Std. | BSG Festo Esslingen | 122 |
271 | Kunert | Thomas | M | M 45 | 48 | 2:34:34 Std. | ERNI Sportteam | 182 |
273 | Pavn Garcia | José | M | M 55 | 31 | 2:34:55 Std. | - | 344 |
274 | Gaus | Christian | M | M 45 | 49 | 2:35:30 Std. | laufteam Gaus & Knödler Architekten | 93 |
275 | Oder | Andreas | M | M 45 | 50 | 2:35:31 Std. | laufteam Gaus & Knödler Architekten | 232 |
276 | Rauschnabel | Jochen | M | M 25 | 27 | 2:35:44 Std. | In Shape | 248 |
277 | Fischer | Sven | M | M 30 | 37 | 2:36:05 Std. | HART - Hoddes Ausdauer Running Team | 74 |
278 | Bauer | Steffen | M | M 45 | 51 | 2:36:10 Std. | ZU Fett Fürs Ballett | 17 |
279 | Bechtloff | Robert | M | M 50 | 43 | 2:36:48 Std. | TSV Kirchheim Karate | 365 |
280 | Klissenbauer | Helmut | M | M 60 | 14 | 2:41:07 Std. | - | 398 |
281 | Hofmann | Dominik | M | M 40 | 35 | 2:42:53 Std. | HART-Hoddes Ausdauer Running Team | 135 |
282 | Kicinski | Michael | M | M 30 | 38 | 2:42:56 Std. | Kreissparkasse Göppingen | 155 |
283 | Bauer | Manfred | M | M 50 | 44 | 2:44:09 Std. | - | 16 |
284 | Laitenberger | Ulrich | M | M 65 | 4 | 2:46:54 Std. | - | 186 |
285 | Patrizio | Montesi | M | M 45 | 52 | 2:47:45 Std. | - | 235 |
286 | Csanyi | Istvan | M | M 55 | 32 | 2:48:02 Std. | - | 53 |
286 | Czinszky | Markus | M | M 50 | 45 | 2:48:02 Std. | AST Süßen | 372 |
288 | Fischer | Claus | M | M 50 | 46 | 2:48:03 Std. | Lauftreff Maitis | 77 |
289 | Bretz | Volker | M | M 45 | 53 | 2:49:34 Std. | Klug Laser GmbH | 41 |
290 | Nusko | Alois Hermann | M | M 55 | 33 | 2:51:50 Std. | AST Süßen | 230 |
291 | Eggert | Karsten | M | M 50 | 47 | 2:56:19 Std. | - | 364 |
292 | Mattausch | Axel | M | M 40 | 36 | 3:03:16 Std. | Jimmy on the Mountain | 206 |
293 | Veil | Martin | M | M 70 | 3 | 3:14:00 Std. | TV- Faurndau | 314 |
294 | Berisha | Sami | M | M 40 | 37 | 3:25:18 Std. | Zeitconcept Laufteam | 28 |